New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kaikoura

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kaikoura. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kaikoura with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,7258,529
BustAfghanistan 13,8048,578
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,8508,607
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6528,483
FarahAfghanistan 14,0268,716
GardizAfghanistan 13,5448,416
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6038,453
HeratAfghanistan 14,1308,781
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,6338,472
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4978,387
KabulAfghanistan 13,6018,452
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6838,503
KhostAfghanistan 13,4728,372
KunduzAfghanistan 13,7488,543
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,0268,716
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8818,626
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6628,490
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,1038,764
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9948,696
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,7488,543
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9728,683
ShkoderAlbania 17,89711,121
TiranaAlbania 17,86111,099
VloreAlbania 17,86311,100
AdrarAlgeria 18,30711,376
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,98111,795
AlgiersAlgeria 18,98111,795
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,65811,595
BatnaAlgeria 18,70011,620
BecharAlgeria 18,74911,651
BejaiaAlgeria 18,85411,716
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,60011,558
BiskraAlgeria 18,67211,603
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,03811,209
ChlefAlgeria 19,06411,846
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,71411,629
DjanetAlgeria 17,53110,894
DjelfaAlgeria 18,82111,696
El GoleaAlgeria 18,46611,475
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,50211,497
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,59011,552
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,39111,428
In AmenasAlgeria 17,86711,103
In SalahAlgeria 18,14811,277
MilianaAlgeria 19,01611,817
OranAlgeria 19,11511,878
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,91711,134
SkikdaAlgeria 18,73011,639
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,57810,923
TebessaAlgeria 18,54811,526
TimimounAlgeria 18,43711,457
TindoufAlgeria 18,36711,413
TouggourtAlgeria 18,51311,504
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,4622,151
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1556,310
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,37412,039
HuamboAngola 13,4758,374
LuandaAngola 13,9798,686
LuenaAngola 13,4228,340
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,3368,287
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,4214,611
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,4464,627
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,4304,617
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,0284,989
ByrdAntarctica 4,9343,066
DavisAntarctica 5,9003,666
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,4714,642
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 3,9532,456
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9486,182
AzulArgentina 9,6766,013
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3765,827
BarilocheArgentina 8,6745,390
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9436,178
CeresArgentina 10,1686,318
ChamicalArgentina 9,8656,130
ChepesArgentina 9,7636,067
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,4945,278
ConcordiaArgentina 10,2656,379
CórdobaArgentina 9,9086,157
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9036,154
CorrientesArgentina 10,5706,568
EsquelArgentina 8,5315,301
EzeizaArgentina 9,9196,164
FormosaArgentina 10,7146,658
General PicoArgentina 9,5555,937
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,0786,263
JuninArgentina 9,8146,098
La PlataArgentina 9,9396,176
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6176,597
La RiojaArgentina 9,9166,162
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7136,036
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,8844,899
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7086,654
Malarg EArgentina 9,2325,737
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8045,471
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6866,019
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9086,157
MendozaArgentina 9,4955,900
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5035,905
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3796,450
NeuquenArgentina 9,0295,611
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7366,050
OranArgentina 10,6106,593
ParanaArgentina 10,0846,266
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4606,500
PehuajoArgentina 9,6435,992
PergaminoArgentina 9,8916,147
PigeArgentina 9,4645,881
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,8986,150
PosadasArgentina 10,7376,672
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5266,541
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4355,863
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9356,174
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0766,262
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3616,438
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7516,059
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9294,927
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6116,594
RosarioArgentina 9,9666,193
SaltaArgentina 10,3886,455
San AntonioArgentina 9,0425,619
San LuisArgentina 9,6135,974
San RafaelArgentina 9,3795,828
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4505,873
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2116,345
SarmientoArgentina 8,4255,235
TrelewArgentina 8,8275,485
TucumanArgentina 10,2366,361
UshuaiaArgentina 7,7194,797
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,7996,089
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0636,253
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6315,985
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,8279,835
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,3588,922
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,1401,951
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8242,998
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1942,606
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3082,677
AmberleyAustralia 2,5091,559
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,8261,756
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,5001,553
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5383,441
CairnsAustralia 3,8842,414
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,2541,401
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7603,579
CedunaAustralia 3,6822,288
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0601,902
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,9262,440
Cobar MoAustralia 2,7421,704
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,3082,677
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2721,412
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,0332,506
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8002,983
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2953,290
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,0274,988
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4821,542
East SaleAustralia 2,2941,426
Esperance (po)Australia 4,5602,834
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5592,833
EssendonAustralia 2,4931,549
ForrestAustralia 4,2112,617
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,0891,298
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4313,375
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,5552,831
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0873,161
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,1351,327
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,1491,335
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6462,266
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7612,958
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,1841,357
LavertonAustralia 2,4991,553
LearmonthAustralia 5,8993,666
LongreachAustralia 3,4332,134
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,4342,134
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7691,099
Low HeadAustralia 2,2301,386
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2882,043
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,7221,070
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5133,426
MeekatharraAustralia 5,2503,263
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,5011,554
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,4841,544
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,8841,792
Mount GambierAustralia 2,8311,759
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9992,485
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,575979
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1312,567
Nowra RanAustralia 2,1671,346
NuriootpaAustralia 3,1241,941
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8563,639
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8242,376
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1453,197
Port HedlandAustralia 5,6563,515
RichmondAustralia 2,2251,383
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,0111,871
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,1741,351
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,1761,352
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4772,782
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,4782,783
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6742,904
TibooburraAustralia 3,1721,971
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,6102,243
WaggaAustralia 2,4021,493
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,0244,986
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1941,363
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6792,286
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1103,175
WoomeraAustralia 3,4832,165
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2643,271
GrazAustria 18,23011,328
InnsbruckAustria 18,52711,513
KlagenfurtAustria 18,32011,384
LinzAustria 18,29511,369
SalzburgAustria 18,39211,429
ViennaAustria 18,13811,271
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,41911,446
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,6419,720
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,4069,574
GancaAzerbaijan 15,7009,756
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,5899,687
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6979,754
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 18,01311,193
LerwickUk 18,01411,194
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,5939,690
QubaAzerbaijan 15,5579,667
SakiAzerbaijan 15,6579,730
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,4499,600
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,5199,644
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,5309,651
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,6419,720
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,4779,617
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,6359,716
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,7159,765
Horta, FaialAzores 18,08311,237
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,29211,367
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,91111,130
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,3548,299
MuharraqBahrain 14,5969,070
ChittagongBangladesh 11,0316,855
DhakaBangladesh 11,2266,976
CharnocksBarbados 13,9778,685
BrestBelarus 17,53210,895
GomelBelarus 17,04010,589
GrodnoBelarus 17,46510,853
MinskBelarus 17,22810,706
MogilevBelarus 17,07010,608
VitebskBelarus 17,03110,583
BrusselsBelgium 18,78011,670
D’UccleBelgium 18,78011,670
OstendeBelgium 18,81211,690
Belize CityBelize 11,9577,430
BeninBenin 15,9159,889
BohiconBenin 16,0109,949
CotonouBenin 15,9159,889
KandiBenin 16,42310,205
NatitingouBenin 16,36810,171
ParakouBenin 16,23710,090
SaveBenin 16,09710,003
BermudaBermuda 14,8419,223
La PazBolivia 10,9146,782
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1486,928
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,00911,191
FrancistownBotswana 12,1357,541
MaunBotswana 12,4367,728
TshaneBotswana 12,0827,508
AimoresBrazil 12,2647,621
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1008,141
AltamiraBrazil 13,1638,180
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4417,731
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,7607,308
ApodiBrazil 13,7948,572
AracajuBrazil 13,3088,270
AracuaiBrazil 12,4747,752
AragarcasBrazil 12,0097,463
AraxaBrazil 11,9627,433
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,5578,424
BageBrazil 10,4726,507
BambuiBrazil 11,9707,438
BarbacenaBrazil 11,9607,432
BarbalhaBrazil 13,5538,422
BarcelosBrazil 12,5927,825
BarraBrazil 12,9818,067
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,3938,323
BarreirasBrazil 12,7787,940
BelémBrazil 13,5668,430
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,0817,507
BelterraBrazil 13,0268,094
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1198,152
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9116,780
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,7567,927
BrasiliaBrazil 12,2697,624
BrevesBrazil 13,4138,335
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,1267,535
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,8717,377
CabroboBrazil 13,4348,348
CaceresBrazil 11,6597,245
CaetiteBrazil 12,7227,906
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,7358,535
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4497,115
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2446,987
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7257,286
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5278,406
CanavieirasBrazil 12,7447,919
CaparaoBrazil 12,1237,534
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9037,397
CaratingaBrazil 12,1817,569
CaravelasBrazil 12,5237,782
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,6437,856
CarolinaBrazil 13,0908,134
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3027,023
CataguasesBrazil 11,9987,456
CatalaoBrazil 12,0407,482
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7047,273
CaxiasBrazil 13,5658,430
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8256,727
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,9148,646
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,9547,428
ChapecoBrazil 10,9446,801
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,0787,506
CipoBrazil 13,2218,216
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,8948,012
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,1947,577
CordeiroBrazil 11,9507,426
CorrentinaBrazil 12,6657,870
CorumbaBrazil 11,3997,083
CoximBrazil 11,6197,220
CrateusBrazil 13,6898,506
CuiabaBrazil 11,8037,335
CuritibaBrazil 11,2807,010
DiamantinaBrazil 12,2627,620
DiamantinoBrazil 11,8857,386
DouradosBrazil 11,2747,006
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8127,340
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6296,605
EspinosaBrazil 12,6227,844
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,2378,847
FloraniaBrazil 13,7988,574
FlorestaBrazil 13,4648,367
FlorianoBrazil 13,4048,329
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1086,903
FormosaBrazil 12,3267,659
FortalezaBrazil 13,9378,660
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9826,824
FrancaBrazil 11,8417,358
GaranhunsBrazil 13,5378,412
GoianiaBrazil 12,1117,526
GoiasBrazil 12,1317,538
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2857,634
GrajauBrazil 13,2948,261
GuairaBrazil 11,1366,920
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,8658,616
GuaratingaBrazil 12,6097,835
IbiriteBrazil 12,0677,498
IguatuBrazil 13,6468,480
IlheusBrazil 12,8257,969
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2548,236
IndaialBrazil 11,1416,923
IpameriBrazil 12,0727,502
IraiBrazil 10,9046,776
IreceBrazil 13,0298,097
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9818,066
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7387,916
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8127,962
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,3397,667
ItaperunaBrazil 12,0557,491
ItapevaBrazil 11,4407,109
ItirucuBrazil 12,9248,031
ItuacuBrazil 12,8127,962
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3177,033
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,4597,121
JacobinaBrazil 13,1138,149
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,8818,626
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,7958,572
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,1827,570
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,9297,413
LavrasBrazil 11,9007,395
LencoisBrazil 12,9318,035
LinharesBrazil 12,3197,655
LondrinaBrazil 11,3717,066
MacapaBrazil 13,5278,406
MacauBrazil 13,9078,642
MaceioBrazil 13,4978,387
MachadoBrazil 11,8127,340
ManausBrazil 12,6257,845
MarabaBrazil 13,1688,183
MaringaBrazil 11,3267,038
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1418,166
Monte AzulBrazil 12,6147,839
Monte SantoBrazil 13,2478,232
MonteiroBrazil 13,6108,458
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,3987,704
Morada NovaBrazil 13,8208,588
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,0728,123
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,9177,405
ObidosBrazil 13,0498,109
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,4728,372
ParacatuBrazil 12,1917,576
ParanaBrazil 12,5807,817
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3097,028
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7177,281
ParintinsBrazil 12,9018,017
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8258,591
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8496,742
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,0777,505
PaulistanaBrazil 13,3768,312
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4038,329
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,5987,829
PeixeBrazil 12,5867,821
PetrolinaBrazil 13,2898,258
PicosBrazil 13,4608,364
PiraiBrazil 11,8187,344
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2047,584
PompeuBrazil 12,0977,517
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,1956,957
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2918,259
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1096,903
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8697,375
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7436,676
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7087,897
PosseBrazil 12,5167,778
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7608,550
RecifeBrazil 13,6978,511
RemansoBrazil 13,1798,189
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4887,138
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,8257,348
Rio NegroBrazil 11,1886,952
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,8997,394
SalvadorBrazil 13,0298,096
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6456,615
SantaremBrazil 13,0628,117
SantosBrazil 11,5727,191
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,6777,256
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8717,998
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,6658,491
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9746,819
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6956,646
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8157,342
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7288,531
Sao MateusBrazil 12,3987,705
São PauloBrazil 11,5997,208
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7467,299
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4937,142
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,1988,202
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1448,168
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,1107,525
SobralBrazil 13,8478,605
SoureBrazil 13,6278,468
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9138,025
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3076,405
SurubimBrazil 13,6818,501
TaguatingaBrazil 12,6747,876
TarauacaBrazil 11,4157,094
TauaBrazil 13,6228,465
TefeBrazil 12,2627,620
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,4047,708
TeresinaBrazil 13,5768,436
TiriosBrazil 13,3728,309
TorresBrazil 10,8836,763
TracuateuaBrazil 13,6988,512
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,5867,200
TriunfoBrazil 13,5618,427
TucuruiBrazil 13,2808,253
TuriacuBrazil 13,7378,536
UaupesBrazil 12,3677,685
UbatubaBrazil 11,6817,259
UberabaBrazil 11,8927,390
VassourasBrazil 11,8527,365
VicosaBrazil 12,0537,490
VitoriaBrazil 12,2157,590
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,7227,905
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5438,416
BurgasBulgaria 17,26210,727
LomBulgaria 17,62410,952
PlevenBulgaria 17,50910,880
PlovdivBulgaria 17,47510,859
SadovoBulgaria 17,46010,850
SandanskiBulgaria 17,58210,925
SofiaBulgaria 17,59510,934
VarnaBulgaria 17,23910,713
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,64010,340
BurundiBurundi 13,7958,573
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2035,719
SiemreapCambodia 9,4245,856
BatouriCameroon 15,3269,524
DoualaCameroon 15,4589,606
GarouaCameroon 15,8669,859
MamfeCameroon 15,6559,728
MarouaCameroon 15,9389,904
NgaoundereCameroon 15,6569,729
NkoundjaCameroon 15,5959,691
YaoundeCameroon 15,3769,555
YokoCameroon 15,5219,645
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,9267,411
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,9747,441
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0198,090
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,16510,045
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,1529,416
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,9478,667
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,6948,510
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,0709,365
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,9977,455
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,1808,811
Banff, AbCanada 12,4437,732
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,4388,972
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,22310,081
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,5237,782
Bissett, MbCanada 13,5618,427
Blue River, BcCanada 12,3237,658
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,5319,030
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,9127,402
Brandon, MbCanada 13,2398,227
Broadview, SkCanada 13,1118,147
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,6569,729
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,8127,340
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,39010,185
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,1887,574
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,8688,618
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,5187,779
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,0268,716
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,8577,368
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,7779,804
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,5169,642
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,4219,583
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,4578,362
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,7787,319
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,7627,309
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,13510,027
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,1937,577
Chapais, QcCanada 14,8549,230
Charlo, NbCanada 15,3919,564
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,5729,677
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,5749,678
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,8817,383
Chatham, NbCanada 15,4249,585
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,3918,943
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,7159,144
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,6709,737
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,0408,724
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,5318,408
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,4189,581
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,9448,044
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,3618,924
Comox, BcCanada 11,8567,367
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,6368,473
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,7659,175
Coronation, AbCanada 12,7237,906
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,3147,652
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,0659,983
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,3048,267
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,5557,802
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,3557,677
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,0629,981
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,3389,531
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,9889,313
Dryden, OnCanada 13,6798,500
Earlton, OnCanada 14,4338,969
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,6987,891
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,7297,910
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,7207,904
Edson, AbCanada 12,5727,812
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,8457,361
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,8108,582
Estevan, SkCanada 13,0158,088
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,9157,404
Eureka, NtCanada 14,8369,219
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,4158,336
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,1898,196
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,0458,107
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,6857,882
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,5477,797
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9608,053
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,2318,222
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,5677,809
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,9368,039
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,3029,509
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,3099,513
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,4789,618
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,26110,105
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,8948,634
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,8417,358
Golden, BcCanada 12,3787,692
Goose, NfCanada 15,9099,886
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,1578,797
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,5737,813
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,3999,569
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,6979,754
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,2917,638
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,4889,625
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,5009,632
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,2138,832
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,9129,888
Harrow, OnCanada 13,9398,662
Hay River, NtCanada 13,1188,152
Hope, BcCanada 11,9977,455
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5858,442
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,9099,264
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,0658,119
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,4789,618
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,4628,987
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,7857,945
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,1557,553
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,3288,904
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,3268,902
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,1527,551
Kenora, OnCanada 13,5768,436
Kingston, OnCanada 14,5059,014
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,0078,083
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,6038,453
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,4609,607
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,7549,168
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,2548,236
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,1058,765
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,7098,519
Langara, BcCanada 11,8787,381
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,1038,763
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,4847,758
London, OnCanada 14,1188,773
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,1779,431
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,5768,436
Lytton, BcCanada 12,0617,495
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,7469,163
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,6399,097
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,5727,812
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,5977,828
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,8907,389
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,6207,842
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,8847,385
Moncton, NbCanada 15,4539,603
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,2759,492
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,7929,192
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,7669,176
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,9358,038
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,5269,027
Morden, MbCanada 13,3108,271
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,3458,914
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,8529,850
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,8587,369
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,7679,798
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,2199,457
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0258,094
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,9428,043
North Bay, OnCanada 14,4008,948
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,6219,086
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,6229,086
Peace River, AbCanada 12,7177,903
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,5869,064
Penticton, BcCanada 12,1027,520
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,5309,029
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,3778,934
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,9208,650
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,8227,346
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,9019,881
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,8187,344
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,3418,290
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,1128,148
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2967,641
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9877,449
Princeton, BcCanada 13,1728,185
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,5599,047
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,9899,314
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,2377,604
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,6027,831
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,6808,501
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,9968,076
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,9928,074
Resolute, NtCanada 14,5599,047
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,2907,637
Roberval, QcCanada 14,9889,314
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,7359,778
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,5777,816
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,3389,531
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8427,359
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,9329,279
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,4289,587
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,9878,071
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,0528,732
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,5159,641
Scott, SkCanada 12,8848,006
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,4589,606
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,4939,627
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,9159,268
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,0238,093
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,6798,500
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,7488,543
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,7787,940
Smithers, BcCanada 12,1717,563
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,9669,921
Summerside, PeCanada 15,5279,648
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,8097,960
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,8037,956
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,7999,818
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,4718,993
Terrace, BcCanada 12,0817,507
Teslin, YtCanada 12,4027,707
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,4118,334
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,2318,222
Thompson, MbCanada 13,6928,508
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,8238,590
Timmins, OnCanada 14,3628,925
Tofino, BcCanada 11,7617,309
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,2758,870
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,2608,861
Trenton, OnCanada 14,4338,969
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,0558,734
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,7459,784
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,3638,304
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,5869,064
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8987,394
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,7887,947
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,8447,981
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,8427,359
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,8037,334
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,4779,617
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,1958,821
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,5407,793
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,3707,687
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,2058,827
Windsor, OnCanada 13,9488,668
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,4058,330
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,1038,143
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,2699,488
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2848,255
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,1728,185
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,20711,314
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,22311,324
SalCape Verde 16,75110,410
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,1279,400
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,4619,608
AbecheChad 15,9089,885
FayaChad 16,38910,184
MoundouChad 15,6639,733
N’DjamenaChad 16,0679,984
AntofagastaChile 10,1796,326
AricaChile 10,6106,593
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,2625,134
ChicoChile 8,2095,101
ChillanChile 8,9945,589
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9165,540
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8606,127
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,2105,102
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1765,702
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4396,487
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9834,339
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,5684,703
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5935,961
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6085,349
ParronChile 9,2675,759
Puerto AysenChile 8,2485,125
Puerto MonttChile 8,5405,307
Punta ArenasChile 7,7454,813
QuinteroChile 9,3235,793
SantiagoChile 9,3295,797
SewellChile 9,3015,780
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7815,457
ValdiviaChile 8,6635,383
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7435,433
VallenarChile 9,7346,049
ValparaisoChile 9,3455,807
AltaiChina 13,0628,117
BeijingChina 10,8266,727
ChangchunChina 10,7346,670
ChangduChina 11,3027,023
ChangshaChina 10,0256,229
ChengduChina 10,8016,712
ChongqingChina 10,5356,546
DuianChina 11,6267,225
ErlianChina 11,3717,066
GanzhouChina 9,6846,017
GuangzhouChina 9,5545,937
HaikouChina 9,5015,904
HailarChina 11,4717,128
HamiChina 12,3967,703
HetanChina 12,9528,048
JiuquanChina 11,8607,370
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3698,307
KashiChina 13,3828,316
KunmingChina 10,4396,487
LanzhouChina 11,2356,981
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6237,223
NanchangChina 9,8636,129
NanjingChina 9,9916,209
NanningChina 9,8606,127
PingbianChina 10,2556,373
QingdaoChina 10,2696,381
QiqiharChina 11,1196,910
RuoqiangChina 12,4927,763
ShanghaiChina 9,7726,073
ShantouChina 9,3635,818
ShenyangChina 10,6226,600
TaiyuanChina 10,8336,732
TaoyuanChina 9,2305,736
TengchongChina 10,7476,678
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8427,980
Xi’AnChina 10,7756,696
XichangChina 10,6966,647
YanjiChina 10,4606,500
YichangChina 10,3286,418
YinchuanChina 11,2807,009
YiningChina 13,2718,247
ZhengzhouChina 10,5256,541
ZhijiangChina 10,1606,314
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,5907,202
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,6667,249
AraucaColombia 12,6247,844
BarranquillaColombia 12,5837,819
Benito SalasColombia 11,9437,421
BogotáColombia 12,1687,562
Camilo DazaColombia 12,5467,796
El CaranoColombia 12,0477,486
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4157,715
MatecanaColombia 12,0507,488
PeralesColombia 12,0677,499
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8127,961
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4917,762
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,1397,543
Simon BolivarColombia 12,6467,858
VanguardiaColombia 12,1707,563
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8017,333
YariguiesColombia 12,3737,689
MoroniComoros 12,1667,560
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,7467,299
LimonCosta Rica 11,8417,358
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,6927,265
San JoseCosta Rica 11,7517,302
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,30711,376
DubrovnikCroatia 18,02311,199
SibenikCroatia 18,21111,317
SplitCroatia 18,16711,289
ZagrebCroatia 18,20311,312
CamagueyCuba 13,0748,124
CasablancaCuba 12,8327,974
HavanaCuba 12,8167,964
WillemstadCuraçao 13,1538,173
FamagustaCyprus 16,46910,234
LarnacaCyprus 16,48310,243
LimassolCyprus 16,52210,267
NicosiaCyprus 16,52410,268
BrnoCzech Republic 18,09111,242
ChebCzech Republic 18,35211,404
MosnovCzech Republic 17,97611,171
PragueCzech Republic 18,22711,326
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,6469,101
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5529,043
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3688,928
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0858,131
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7218,526
CopenhagenDenmark 18,01311,194
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,90411,125
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,22111,323
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,18211,298
MarstalDenmark 18,17011,291
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,09111,242
OdenseDenmark 18,13411,268
RandersDenmark 18,06811,228
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,92711,140
StudsgårdDenmark 18,14511,276
TønderDenmark 18,24111,335
TylstrupDenmark 18,01211,193
TystofteDenmark 18,10211,249
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,96511,164
VestervigDenmark 18,11111,255
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,1508,793
Melville HallDominica 14,0178,710
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,5368,412
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,6178,462
AzuaDominican Republic 13,4588,363
BaniDominican Republic 13,4808,377
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4128,334
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,5718,433
CabreraDominican Republic 13,6128,458
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4948,385
CotuiDominican Republic 13,5578,424
DajabonDominican Republic 13,4608,364
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,3898,320
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4148,336
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,6218,464
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,5798,438
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,6028,452
HigueyDominican Republic 13,6378,474
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4018,328
ImbertDominican Republic 13,5598,426
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,5148,398
JimaniDominican Republic 13,3608,302
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5988,450
La VegaDominican Republic 13,5318,408
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5468,418
LuperonDominican Republic 13,5418,415
MichesDominican Republic 13,6358,473
MocaDominican Republic 13,5428,415
MoncionDominican Republic 13,4938,385
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,4848,379
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,5608,427
NaguaDominican Republic 13,5988,450
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4068,331
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,3488,295
PimentelDominican Republic 13,5628,427
PoloDominican Republic 13,3908,320
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,5658,429
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4078,331
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,5968,449
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5548,423
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5738,435
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,6128,459
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,5518,421
SamanaDominican Republic 13,6288,468
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5248,404
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,5058,392
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,4848,379
San JuanDominican Republic 13,4468,355
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,6278,468
SanchezDominican Republic 13,6058,454
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,5328,409
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,4818,377
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5288,406
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4178,338
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5218,402
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,5788,438
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,4918,384
YamasaDominican Republic 13,5408,414
YasicaDominican Republic 13,5538,422
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9824,339
CanarEcuador 11,2266,976
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1816,948
IzobambaEcuador 11,4267,100
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,3907,078
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0906,891
MilagroEcuador 11,2076,964
OtavaloEcuador 11,4957,143
PichilingueEcuador 11,2967,020
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2206,972
PuyoEcuador 11,3867,075
QuitoEcuador 11,4467,113
RumipambaEcuador 11,3727,067
San GabrielEcuador 11,5597,183
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,58610,307
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,30410,131
AswanEgypt 15,8879,873
AsyutEgypt 16,24110,092
BahariyaEgypt 16,49410,250
Beni SuefEgypt 16,36610,170
CairoEgypt 16,40410,193
DabaaEgypt 16,69910,377
DakhlaEgypt 16,29610,127
El ArishEgypt 16,26310,106
El TorEgypt 16,10610,009
FarafraEgypt 16,48110,241
HelwanEgypt 16,39410,187
HurguadaEgypt 16,0339,963
IsmailiaEgypt 16,36510,169
KhargaEgypt 16,17110,049
KosseirEgypt 15,9229,894
LuxorEgypt 16,0159,952
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,81410,449
MinyaEgypt 16,33210,149
Port-SaidEgypt 16,40510,195
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,09910,004
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,0319,962
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,26610,108
SalloumEgypt 16,99010,558
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,82010,452
SohagEgypt 16,15510,039
St. KatrineEgypt 16,10210,006
TahrirEgypt 16,49410,249
TantaEgypt 16,47710,239
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,5467,175
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,6147,217
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,5837,198
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,6087,213
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,4649,609
AsmaraEritrea 14,7679,176
AssabEritrea 14,3028,887
MassawaEritrea 14,7529,167
TallinEstonia 17,18710,680
TartuEstonia 17,14510,654
VilsandiEstonia 17,38110,801
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,2698,867
GonderEthiopia 14,6609,110
NegeleEthiopia 13,9078,642
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,4315,239
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,83511,083
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,82511,076
Laucala BayFiji 2,7351,700
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,7661,719
NandiFiji 2,7661,719
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,5201,566
HelsinkiFinland 17,14510,654
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,12010,638
JoensuuFinland 16,77810,426
JokioinenFinland 17,16010,664
JyvskylFinland 16,96910,545
KajaaniFinland 16,77410,423
KuopioFinland 16,85310,473
KuusamoFinland 16,61410,324
LappeenrantaFinland 16,92610,518
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,36710,792
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,14210,652
OuluFinland 16,82510,455
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,61610,325
TampereFinland 17,10910,632
TurkuFinland 17,23510,710
VaasaFinland 17,09110,621
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,77211,665
BiarritzFrance 19,61012,186
BordeauxFrance 19,49012,111
BrestFrance 19,32912,011
CaenFrance 19,13811,892
ChateaurouxFrance 19,21211,939
DijonFrance 18,96911,788
GourdonFrance 19,34412,021
GrenobleFrance 19,00311,809
Le MansFrance 19,21811,942
LilleFrance 18,86011,720
LyonFrance 19,04611,835
MarseilleFrance 19,07111,851
MontpellierFrance 19,17111,913
NancyFrance 18,81911,694
NantesFrance 19,37212,038
NiceFrance 18,91011,751
ParisFrance 19,03811,830
PerpignanFrance 19,26411,971
StrasbourgFrance 18,73511,642
ToulonFrance 19,01611,817
ToulouseFrance 19,37712,041
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8508,607
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6308,470
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8498,606
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8108,581
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,7858,566
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,8393,629
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,3672,714
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,3682,715
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,0453,135
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,1643,209
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,0173,118
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,9942,482
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,7224,799
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,3874,590
BitamGabon 15,1949,441
CocobeachGabon 15,1449,411
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,7279,151
LambarnGabon 14,9419,284
LastourvilleGabon 14,8429,223
LibrevilleGabon 15,0919,378
MakokouGabon 14,9839,311
MayumbaGabon 14,6409,098
MitzicGabon 15,0559,355
MkamboGabon 14,9889,314
MoandaGabon 14,7519,166
MouilaGabon 14,7939,192
Port-GentilGabon 14,9899,314
TchibanGabon 14,6899,128
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,4896,518
BanjulGambia 16,64610,344
SukhumiGeorgia 16,20010,067
TbilisiGeorgia 15,8499,848
BerlinGermany 18,17511,294
BrockenGermany 18,37011,416
CologneGermany 18,63111,577
DresdenGermany 18,21511,319
ErfurtGermany 18,39611,432
EssenGermany 18,60011,558
FichtelbergGermany 18,29911,371
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,58611,550
GeisenheimGermany 18,63611,581
GorlitzGermany 18,13711,271
HamburgGermany 18,28411,362
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,28411,362
HannoverGermany 18,38111,422
HelgolandGermany 18,34511,399
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,53511,518
KarlsruheGermany 18,66311,597
KasselGermany 18,46911,477
KonstanzGermany 18,66811,601
LeipzigGermany 18,28711,363
LindenbergGermany 18,14011,272
MagdeburgGermany 18,29611,369
MunichGermany 18,45911,471
MünsterGermany 18,52611,512
NeustrelitzGermany 18,13711,271
NurembergGermany 18,46211,472
NurnbergGermany 18,46511,474
PotsdamGermany 18,19411,306
RostockGermany 18,13911,272
SchleswigGermany 18,24011,335
StuttgartGermany 18,62311,572
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,72811,638
ZugspitzeGermany 18,54911,526
AccraGhana 15,8779,866
KumasiGhana 16,0199,954
TamaleGhana 16,30810,134
GibraltarGibraltar 19,31412,002
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,34810,780
AthensGreece 17,43510,834
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,42110,826
ChiosGreece 17,24810,718
CorfuGreece 17,80311,063
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,71411,008
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,19610,686
IoanninaGreece 17,73111,018
KalamataGreece 17,53510,896
KerkiraGreece 17,80311,063
Kythira IslandGreece 17,41810,824
LamiaGreece 17,57210,919
LarissaGreece 17,59810,936
LemnosGreece 17,38910,806
LimnosGreece 17,37610,798
MethoniGreece 17,55010,906
MilosGreece 17,32010,763
MitiliniGreece 17,23610,711
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,24110,714
NaxosGreece 17,26010,726
PatrasGreece 17,60610,940
RhodesGreece 17,00810,569
SamosGreece 17,15910,663
Skiros IslandGreece 17,40610,816
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,29110,745
ThessalonikiGreece 17,58010,924
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,52310,889
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,65610,972
AasiaatGreenland 16,0549,976
AmmassalikGreenland 16,79210,434
AputiteqGreenland 16,80010,440
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,15110,037
FrederikshbGreenland 16,45010,222
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,09310,001
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,09610,002
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,77210,423
JakobshavnGreenland 16,09410,001
JulianehbGreenland 16,67910,364
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,20710,071
Kap TobinGreenland 16,78010,427
NanortalikGreenland 16,74310,404
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,69310,373
NordGreenland 15,6409,719
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,27810,115
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,2739,491
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,85310,472
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,21010,073
UpernavikGreenland 15,7609,794
UummannaqGreenland 15,9889,935
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0538,733
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0528,732
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,5667,187
BokeGuinea 16,41810,202
ConakryGuinea 16,29310,125
FaranahGuinea 16,38810,184
KankanGuinea 16,44110,217
KindiaGuinea 16,36010,166
KissidougouGuinea 16,32710,146
LabeGuinea 16,50810,258
MacentaGuinea 16,23410,088
MamouGuinea 16,40710,196
NzerekoreGuinea 16,15510,039
SiguiriGuinea 16,55910,290
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,50110,254
GeorgetownGuyana 13,5878,443
TimehriGuyana 13,5558,423
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,3248,279
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6164,733
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,6654,763
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6794,772
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,6784,771
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9074,914
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6764,770
CatacamasHonduras 11,9617,433
CholutecaHonduras 11,7477,300
La CeibaHonduras 11,9457,422
La MesaHonduras 11,8377,356
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,1587,555
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,7207,283
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,7957,329
TelaHonduras 11,8937,390
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4325,861
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4315,860
BudapestHungary 17,95611,158
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,94311,150
DebrecenHungary 17,76211,037
KeszthelyHungary 18,09811,246
MiskolcHungary 17,82011,074
PecsHungary 18,02811,203
SzegedHungary 17,88311,113
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,13611,270
AkureyriIceland 17,32710,767
DalatangiIceland 17,43410,834
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,51710,885
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,52210,888
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,27810,737
ReykhólarIceland 17,26910,731
ReykjavíkIceland 17,40410,815
StykkisholmurIceland 17,29210,746
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,51310,883
AgraIndia 12,4427,731
AhmedabadIndia 12,5927,825
AkolaIndia 12,0737,503
AllahabadIndia 12,0347,478
AmritsarIndia 12,9838,068
BangaloreIndia 11,4737,130
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,9247,410
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,3407,047
BikanerIndia 12,8707,998
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,2646,999
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2546,993
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2546,993
DaltonganjIndia 11,7537,304
DarbhangaIndia 11,7637,309
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1856,950
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1796,946
DumkaIndia 11,5227,160
DwarkaIndia 12,8327,974
GoaIndia 11,9637,434
GuwahatiIndia 11,3287,040
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,7267,287
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3137,652
JagdalpurIndia 11,5577,182
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,3137,030
KotaIndia 12,4777,753
KozhikodeIndia 11,4957,143
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9388,040
LudhianaIndia 12,8517,986
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,6897,264
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4727,750
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2887,636
MusulipatnamIndia 11,4197,096
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9407,420
New DelhiIndia 12,6027,831
PambanIndia 11,0696,878
PuneIndia 12,1787,568
SagarIndia 12,1577,554
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1418,166
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,1956,957
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,1956,957
VeravalIndia 12,6277,847
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,3577,057
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2243,868
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2534,507
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,6544,757
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,0283,746
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,9064,292
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0753,775
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,0585,629
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9823,096
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,5775,330
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,9354,931
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5233,432
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6264,117
AbadanIran 15,0419,347
ArakIran 15,1209,396
BabolsarIran 15,0249,336
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1878,816
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,3169,517
Bandar LengehIran 14,2708,868
BirjandIran 14,2948,883
BushehrIran 14,7499,165
ChahbaharIran 13,7168,523
DezfulIran 15,1359,405
EsfahanIran 14,8809,247
IranshahrIran 13,8328,595
KermanIran 14,3238,900
KermanshahIran 15,3499,538
Khoram AbadIran 15,2099,451
MashhadIran 14,4478,977
OroomiehIran 15,6789,742
RamsarIran 15,1929,440
RashtIran 15,2969,505
SemnanIran 14,9069,262
ShahroudIran 14,8269,213
ShirazIran 14,6369,095
TabrizIran 15,5989,693
TeheranIran 15,0799,370
YazdIran 14,6369,095
ZahedanIran 13,9588,674
ZanjanIran 15,3579,543
BaghdadIraq 15,5299,650
BasraIraq 15,0919,378
BelmulletIreland 18,67411,604
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,82411,697
ClaremorrisIreland 18,74311,647
ClonesIreland 18,70311,622
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,69711,619
CorkIreland 18,94811,774
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,95311,778
DublinIreland 18,79011,676
KilkennyIreland 18,88011,732
Malin HeadIreland 18,57311,542
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,91611,755
ShannonIreland 18,85511,717
ValentiaIreland 18,91611,754
EilatIsrael 16,0839,994
HaifaIsrael 16,26510,107
JerusalemIsrael 16,19510,064
Tel AvivIsrael 16,22910,085
AlbengaItaly 18,83411,704
AlgheroItaly 18,78611,674
AmendolaItaly 18,19811,308
AnconaItaly 18,40211,435
ArezzoItaly 18,53611,519
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,10311,249
BergamoItaly 18,68911,613
BolognaItaly 18,57911,545
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,54911,526
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,13211,267
BrindisiItaly 17,99411,182
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,67811,606
CameriItaly 18,77111,664
CampobassoItaly 18,28511,363
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,64911,589
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,63611,580
Cape FrascaItaly 18,74511,648
Cape MeleItaly 18,83111,702
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,19611,307
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,11811,259
CerviaItaly 18,50111,497
CiampinoItaly 18,45911,471
Cimone MountainItaly 18,62811,576
Cisa PassItaly 18,68711,613
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,52411,511
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,48611,488
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,07711,233
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,01511,195
DecimomannuItaly 18,68911,614
DobbiacoItaly 18,47611,481
FalconaraItaly 18,41511,443
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,58911,551
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,21011,316
FonniItaly 18,69211,616
FrontoneItaly 18,46511,475
FrosinoneItaly 18,39811,433
GelaItaly 18,16811,290
GenoaItaly 18,77411,667
GhediItaly 18,64811,588
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,08011,235
GrazzaniseItaly 18,32211,385
GrossetoItaly 18,59611,556
GrottaglieItaly 18,03611,208
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,70911,626
GuidoniaItaly 18,45011,465
IstranaItaly 18,50411,498
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,21311,318
LatinaItaly 18,42811,451
LatronicoItaly 18,13711,271
LecceItaly 17,96711,165
M. CalamitaItaly 18,65011,589
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,07511,232
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,11011,254
MilanItaly 18,72511,636
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,76411,660
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,58311,548
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,30011,372
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,69211,616
PadovaItaly 18,52511,511
Paganella MountainItaly 18,57711,544
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,28811,364
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,30811,377
PantelleriaItaly 18,33511,394
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,65411,592
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,66211,597
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,48111,484
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,33811,395
PiacenzaItaly 18,69911,620
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,65411,592
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,50011,496
Ponza IslandItaly 18,41011,440
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,17011,291
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,46811,476
PrizziItaly 18,26211,348
RadicofaniItaly 18,53911,521
Resia PassItaly 18,60111,559
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,47611,481
RivoltoItaly 18,42711,451
Rolle PassItaly 18,51811,507
RomeItaly 18,46811,476
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,48711,488
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,39711,432
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,86411,722
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,18211,299
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,93811,147
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,68511,611
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,76611,661
Scuro MountainItaly 18,08211,236
SigonellaItaly 18,12711,265
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,04711,214
TarvisioItaly 18,37811,420
TermoliItaly 18,26511,350
TorinoItaly 18,85211,715
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,85511,717
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,34611,400
TrevicoItaly 18,22711,326
TrevisoItaly 18,49811,495
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,37611,419
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,85711,718
UdineItaly 18,41211,441
Ustica IslandItaly 18,32311,386
VeniceItaly 18,48711,488
VeronaItaly 18,60311,560
VicenzaItaly 18,54911,527